sale

''Disco doodle" long sleeve

  • $27.00
    Unit price per 
  • Save $16


One of our favourite designs, we're sure that you'll love these cool black unisex running & fitness long sleeve combining disco colours with a doodle pattern.  Matching vest, t-shirt, shorts and leggings available.

In the photos, Pete is 6ft 1 and wears medium. Sam is 5ft 8, is a UK size 10-12 and wears small.

BUY ANY 2 LONG SLEEVES AND RECEIVE 10% OFF WITH THE CODE LS10.



We Also Recommend


Description

One of our favourite designs, we're sure that you'll love these cool black unisex running & fitness long sleeve combining disco colours with a doodle pattern.  Matching vest, t-shirt, shorts and leggings available.

In the photos, Pete is 6ft 1 and wears medium. Sam is 5ft 8, is a UK size 10-12 and wears small.

BUY ANY 2 LONG SLEEVES AND RECEIVE 10% OFF WITH THE CODE LS10.


Key features

- Lightweight

- Moisture wicking (100% lightweight polyester)

- Breathable 

All our long sleeves are suitable for men and women

Unisex size guide

SizeWomen's sizing
Chest
size 
(inches)
Length (inches)
X-smallUK 6-832-3426.5
SmallUK 1034-3727.25
MediumUK 1238-4028
LargeUK 1441-4428.75
X-largeUK 16-1845-4829.5
XXLUK 20-2249-5230.5
In aid of CALM

We think running and exercise helps happy minds. Therefore we make a donation from each sale to support mental health charities.

In 2024 our chosen charity is CALM. 50p from each long sleeve top sold will be donated to CALM (registered charity no 1110621).

Delivery

Orders placed by 2.30pm on a weekday (Excluding bank holidays) will be dispatched same day.

Delivery costs

UK including Channel Islands & Northern Ireland

Royal Mail 1st class - £4.99

Royal Mail 2nd class - £3.99

Royal Mail Special Next Day Delivery - £14.99 (Order by 2.30pm on a weekday)

FREE UK DELIVERY ON ORDERS OVER £75 (Royal Mail 2nd class)

International

The cost of international postage is a flat fee of £13.99 for orders up to £50 and £22.99 for orders over £51. We deliver to any country globally. If you have a question regarding international delivery please email us at hello@happystride.co.uk.

FREE INTERNATIONAL DELIVERY ON ORDERS OVER £95